All DHirehal mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
DHirehal 2214801777.2729.09313.6400
Dodagatta 11000011000000
HSiddapuram 53203600000240
Hulikal 8620787.500112.500
Jajarakal 6420233.33116.6735000
Kadalur 32103100000000
Kudulur 7430457.14228.570000
Lingamanahalli 41303750012500
Madenahalli 43104100000000
Malapanagudi 32103100000000
Muradi 171160635.2915.881058.8200
Nagalapuram 75207100000000
Obulapuram 7430685.7100114.2900
Pulakurthi 11830654.55327.27218.1800
Somalapuram 43103750012500