All Tadpatri mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Alur 11001100000000
Bhogasamudram 7610114.29228.57342.86114.29
Bodaipalle 6510116.67466.67116.6700
Bondaladinne 32103100000000
Brahmanapalle 42203751250000
Chinnapolamada 131030861.5417.69430.7700
Chukkalur 107302200088000
Diguvapalle 5320004800000
Gangadevipalle 312000133.33266.6700
Husenapuram 22002100000000
Igudur 20202100000000
Komali 11000011000000
Peddapolamada 1815301794.4415.560000
Sajjaladinne 11740763.6400327.2719.09
Tadpatri(M) 330000133.330000
Tadpatri(R) 3527801748.571542.8625.7112.86
Talaricheruvu 43100000375125
Uruchinthala 42204100000000
Vanganur 41303750012500
Veerapuram 11000011000000
Velamakur 22001501500000
Venkatampalle 42203751250000