All Vajrakarur mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Chabala 431025012512500
ChinnaHothur 10100000110000
GadeHothur 532036012012000
Ganjikunta 440025012512500
Gulapalem 74307100000000
JarutlaRampuram 21101500000150
Kamalapadu 7430342.8600342.86114.29
Konakondla 1915401263.16210.53421.0500
Pandikunta 44003750000125
PathaKadamalakunta 3210133.33133.33133.3300
PeddaChinnapyapili 853045000337.5112.5
Pottipadu 3300133.3300266.6700
Ragulapadu 11830872.7319.0919.0919.09
Thatrakal 835022500112.5562.5
Vajrakarur 151140853.3300533.3300
Venkatampalle 75200000114.29685.71