All Uravakonda mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Amidala 1410401178.57321.430000
Budagavi 54105100000000
ChinnaMusturu 43104100000000
Kondapuram 42200012537500
Lathavaram 31200000133.33266.67
Mopidi 43103751250000
Mylarampalle 21101500015000
Nerimetla 413012512525000
Nimbagal 3300266.67133.330000
Peddakowkuntla 7340457.1400342.8600
PeddaMusturu 110000000000
Racharla 11000000001100
Raketla 43104100000000
Rayampalle 22001501500000
Renimakulapalle 21101501500000
Shaiksanipalle 5410240120120120
Uravakonda(CT) 53361703362.26815.09916.9823.77
Veligonda 22002100000000
YRampuram 52304800012000