All Beluguppa mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Ankampalle 22002100000000
Avulenna 21100000210000
Beluguppa 2113801571.4314.7629.52314.29
Budigumma 3120266.67133.330000
Duddekunta 33000000310000
Gangavaram 53203600024000
Kalvapalle 7250571.4300228.5700
Konampalle 3030266.67133.330000
Narasapuram 1611501062.516.25212.5318.75
Narinjagundlapalle 54104800012000
Seerpi 6420466.67233.330000
Sreerangapuram 9630555.56333.33111.1100
Thagguparthy 3210266.67133.330000
Yerragudi 21101501500000