All Gummagatta mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Belodu 1284097518.33216.6700
Bhupasamudram 9540888.8900111.1100
Galagala 1275012100000000
Gollapalle 2112901780.9500314.2900
Gummagatta 1913601368.4215.26526.3200
Kalugodu 24141001354.1728.33937.500
Pulakunta 8440787.5112.50000
Rangasamudram 42201252500000
Tallakera 11650654.5519.09436.3600
Veerapuram 3210266.670000133.33