All Kalyandurg mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Bedrahalli 6510116.67233.3335000
Chapiri 422012525012500
Duradakunta 413025012512500
EastKodipalle 1411301178.5700214.2917.14
Garudapuram 149501178.57214.2917.1400
Golla 7430685.7100114.2900
Hulikal 12570866.67216.67216.6700
Kurubarahalli 10101100000000
Manirevu 9450555.56111.11222.2200
Muddinayanapalle 1082044000110440
Mudigal 3210266.67133.330000
Palavoy 151050853.330064000
Thimmasamudram 9540222.2200444.4400
Varli 11000011000000