All Rayadurg mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Avuladatla 22001500000150
BaginayakanaHalli 10730990000000
Bondankal 844022500112.5562.5
Chadam 136701076.9200323.0800
DKondapuram 42204100000000
Gramadatla 11650763.6400327.2700
Junjurampalle 31203100000000
Mallapuram 6510466.67116.67116.6700
Mechiri 1064055033022000
Nagireddipalle 7160342.8600457.1400
Rayadurg(M) 11001100000000
Udegolam 3210133.3300266.6700
Vadrahonnur 3120133.3300133.3300
Veparalla 1911801789.4700210.5300