All Singanamala mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Akuledu 11001100000000
Anandaraopeta 21102100000000
Chakrayapeta 9720777.78222.220000
Cheelapalle 11001100000000
Chennavaram 53200000120480
Joolakalva 10101100000000
Kallumadi 54104800012000
Korivipalle 22001500015000
Lolur 21101500000150
Matlagondi 32103100000000
Narsapuram 11920327.2719.09654.5500
Nidhanawada 312000266.6700133.33
Peravali 44003750012500
Rachepalle 3300133.3300266.6700
Salakamcheruvu 32103100000000
Singanamala 131210646.15430.77323.0800
Sodanapalle 21101500000150
Tarimela 1064055011044000
Ullikallu 3210133.3300133.3300