All Putlur mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Arakativemula 6330116.67350233.3300
Chalavemula 22002100000000
Cherlopalli 3210266.67133.330000
Chintakunta 10101100000000
Chintalapalle 541036012012000
Ellutla 43103750012500
Kadavakallu 9630777.78222.220000
Komatikuntla 3210133.33266.670000
Kummanamala 22002100000000
Madugupalle 43104100000000
Putlur 11650545.45436.3619.0900
Sanagalaguduru 954000444.44555.5600
Surepalli 3120133.3300266.6700