All Yellanur mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Boppepalle 6330233.33350116.6700
Bukkapuram 541012024012000
Chilamakuru 52304801200000
Goddumarri 42203750012500
Kalluru 422012525012500
Kodumurthy 11001100000000
Mallagundla 22001501500000
Nitturu 11000000110000
Peddamallepalle 6510116.67350116.6700
Singavaram 7520114.29571.43114.2900
Thirumalapuram 43100012537500
Vemulapalle 11000011000000
Vennapurapalle 422025012512500
YChintakayamanda 7610457.14114.29228.5700
Yellanur 1612401062.5318.75318.7500