All Narpala mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Bandlapalle 63300061000000
Bondalawada 3300266.6700133.3300
BPappuru 422012512525000
Chamaluru 12930541.6718.33541.6700
Duggumarri 7520685.7100114.2900
Gugudu 43104100000000
HaveliSodanapalle 54100024036000
Nadimidoddi 1082066011033000
Narpala 59362304169.491220.3458.4711.69
Siddaracherla 11001100000000
Venkatampalle 106407703300000