All BukkarayaSamudram mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Bodiganidoddi 8530562.500225112.5
Bukkarayasamudram 55371803970.91112035.4511.82
Chedulla 10101100000000
Chennampalle 8440337.5112.522500
Danduvaripalle 10101100000000
Govindapalle 6420583.3300116.6700
Janthulur 6240350233.33116.6700
KondakindaAgraharam 2922701551.72413.79827.5913.45
Korrapadu 6330233.33116.6735000
Podaralla 121110758.33216.67216.6700
Reddipalle 10640440110440110
Siddampeta 11001100000000
Siddarampuram 7340228.57228.57342.8600