All Anantapur mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Alamuru 6240350233.33116.6700
Anantapur(CT) 5320240000000
Anantapur(MCorpOG)(Part) 8440337.52250000
Chiyyedu 7700228.57342.86228.5700
Itikalapalle 1613301168.75318.75212.500
Kakkalapalle(CT) 31211001754.84619.35516.1313.23
Kamarupalle 3210133.33000000
Kandakur 9810666.6700222.2200
Katiganikalva 532036012012000
Kodimi 532036000120120
Kurugunta 65100035035000
Mannila 413012512525000
Narayanapuram(CT) 191270631.58842.11421.0500
Papampeta(CT) 129301083.33216.670000
Rachanapalle 171160952.94423.53211.76211.76
Sajjalakalva 21101501500000
Somanadoddi 7610228.57457.140000
Thaticherla 6600350116.67233.3300
Upparapalle 53203600012000