All Kanekal mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Bennikal 44003750012500
Bidurukontham 85306750022500
Brahmasamudram 43104100000000
Ganigera 151140853.33426.6732000
Garudachedu 7430457.1400342.8600
Hanakanahal 3120266.6700133.3300
Hulikera 11740763.64218.18218.1800
Kalekurthi 3120133.3300266.6700
Kanekal 43281503786.0524.6536.9800
Malyam 65106100000000
NHanumapuram 7610342.86342.86114.2900
Ratchumarri 52304800012000
Sollapuram 303000266.67133.3300
Thumbiganur 6600466.6700116.6700
Udegolam 31203100000000
Yerragunta 12660758.3332518.3300