All Kambadur mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Chennampalle 8710675112.5112.500
Kambadur 3025501343.33413.331033.33310
Karthanaparthi 21102100000000
Kurakulapalle 53203600012000
Mulakanur 1091066011033000
Nuthimadugu 53204800000120
Pallur 8620225112.5225112.5
RallaAnantapuram 21101501500000
Rallapalle 53203602400000
Ramapuram 6330466.67116.67116.6700
Thimmapuram 13670753.8500538.4600