All Kanaganapalle mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Dadalur 6330466.6700233.3300
Elakkuntla 6510583.33000000
Kanaganapalle 12840541.6732532500
Konetinayanipalyam 3300133.33133.33133.3300
Maddalacheruvu 137601184.620017.6917.69
Mukthapuram 9540666.67222.22111.1100
Muthavakuntla 3120133.3300266.6700
Narasampalle 10101100000000
Thogarakunta 10550660110110220
Thumucherla 62403500035000