All Dharmavaram mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Chigicherla 6330116.67350233.3300
Darsimala 7340342.86228.57114.29114.29
Dharmavaram(M) 33000031000000
Elukuntla 21101500015000
Gotlur 1613301062.5212.542500
Kunuthuru(R) 131210646.15430.77323.0800
Mallakalva 22000000150150
Nelakota 3210133.330000133.33
Pothulanagepalle 3300266.6700133.3300
Ravulacheruvu 7340228.57114.29228.57228.57
Regatipalle 44001253750000
Subbaraopeta 10100000110000