All Bathalapalle mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Apparacheruvu 6420116.67116.67466.6700
Bathalapalle 26161001557.69519.23519.2300
Dampetla 21101501500000
DCherlopalle 5230120120120240
EdulaMustur 12930758.33433.330000
Gariselapalle 10101100000000
Malyavantham 8440450112.5112.5225
Obulapuram 7430685.71114.290000
Raghavampalle 22000021000000
Sangala 52302403600000