All Mudigubba mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Brahmadevaramarri 11000000110000
Budanampalle 21101500015000
Devaragudipalle 3300133.33133.3300133.33
Dorigallu 8620337.50000450
Gandlavandlapalle 11001100000000
Gunjepalle 36261002055.56822.22411.11411.11
Jonnalakothapalle 431025012512500
Kodavandlapalle 32103100000000
Kondagattupalle 54102400000240
Malakavemula 20200015000150
Mallepalle 22001500015000
Mangalamadaka 880000112.5225450
Marthadu 22001501500000
Mukthapuram 22000000002100
Nagareddipalle 11000011000000
Sankepalle 22001500015000
SankepalleBrahmanapalle 413012525012500
SBandlapalle 33003100000000
Thappetavaripalle 20200000210000