All Talupula mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Bandlapalle 3210133.3300266.6700
Kurli 7520457.14114.29228.5700
Lakkasamudram 22001501500000
Nuthanakalva 440025012512500
Obulareddipalle 6420233.33116.67116.67233.33
Odulapalle 541036012000120
Peddannavaripalle 1510501386.6716.6716.6700
Puligundlapalle 22001500000150
Talupula 141040642.86642.86214.2900
Udumulakurthy 22000015015000
Vepamampeta 53204800012000