All Nambulipulikunta mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Dhaniyanicheruvu 8530562.500225112.5
Edurudona 3210266.67133.330000
Gootibylu 3210266.6700133.3300
Gowkanapalle 11740545.45654.550000
Marrikommadinne 43103750012500
Mekalacheruvu 4130125125125125
Mudupalajuvi 10101100000000
Nambulipulikunta 11830763.6419.09327.2700
Pedaballi 22000015000150
Pedaballikothapalle 22001501500000
Vankamaddi 21101500000150
Velichelimala 8530337.5112.5112.5225