All Gandlapenta mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Chamachenubylu 11000000110000
Chamalagondi 64203500000350
Gandlapenta 211470942.86733.33523.8100
Godduvelagala 2200150000000
Jeenulakunta 32103100000000
Kamathampalle 11000000110000
Kurumamidi 7520228.57228.57114.29228.57
Maddivarigondi 20202100000000
Malameedapalle 7520571.4300228.5700
Somayajulapalle 6330350233.33116.6700
Thummalabylu 22000000002100
Veparala 3120133.3300133.33133.33