All Bommanahal mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Bandur 9450777.7800222.2200
Bollanaguddam 63306100000000
Bommanahal 6420350233.33116.6700
DHonnur 1771001588.2415.8815.8800
Elanji 21102100000000
Govindawada 121020866.6718.33216.6700
Haresamudram 10101100000000
Kalludevanahalli 422012512512500
Kolaganahalli 105417700033000
Kuruvalli 12840866.67000018.33
Nemakallu 11001100000000
Siddarampuram 31203100000000
Singanahalli 55005100000000
Sreedharaghattu 11830872.7319.0919.0900
Uddehal 11920763.6419.09327.2700
Untakal 9810555.5600444.4400