All Kadiri mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Alampur 11001100000000
Chalamakuntapalle 3300266.6700133.3300
Kadiri(M) 42202502500000
Kadiri(R) 25205018722814416
KadiriBrahmanapalle 12750758.33216.67216.6718.33
Kadirikuntlapalle 53204801200000
Kalasamudram 131120969.23323.080000
Kowlepalle 22000000210000
Motukapalle 7340342.86228.5700228.57
Muthyalacheruvu 9720222.22111.11222.22444.44
Pandulakunta 11001100000000
Patnam 151140853.33426.6716.67213.33
Yeguvapalle 3210133.3300266.6700
Yerradoddi 8530562.522500112.5