All Nallamada mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Charupalle 532012036012000
Chowtakuntapalle 11001100000000
Donnikota 8440562.5112.5112.5112.5
Gopepalle 321000133.33266.6700
Kurumala 9450444.4400444.44111.11
Nallamada 2115601361.9419.0529.5229.52
Pulagampalle 10100000110000
Reddipalle 151050640426.67213.33320
Vankarakunta 11001100000000
Vellamaddi 541012012000360