All Bukkapatnam mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Agraharam 21101500015000
Bukkapatnam 24141001770.8328.33416.6714.17
Gunipalle 21102100000000
Kothakota 7430342.86228.5700228.57
Krishnapuram 22001500015000
Marala 8530562.5112.5112.5112.5
Pamudurthi 1082033055000220
Siddarampuram 1055066000330110