All Roddam mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Bokkasampalle 20200015015000
Bucharla 21100000210000
Cherukur 22001501500000
Chinnamanthur 11000011000000
Cholemarri 53203600024000
Dodagatta 43104100000000
Jakkalacheruvu 20202100000000
Kalipi 7430228.57114.29457.1400
Kogira 7430457.1400342.8600
Nallur 3210266.6700133.3300
Naranagepalle 10101100000000
Peddipalle 11001100000000
Reddipalle 11001100000000
RLocharla 3210133.3300266.6700
Roddam 126601083.3318.3318.3300
Sanipalle 3210266.6700133.3300
Thurakalapatnam 11000000110000