All Madakasira mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Amidalagondi 53202400024000
Bullasamudram 8710112.5225337.500
Chandakacherela 9720666.67111.11222.2200
Chathram 64206100000000
CKodigepalle 8530225112.5562.500
Govindapuram 1046055044011000
Gowdanahalli 6510466.6700233.3300
Haresamudram 11560763.6400327.2700
Jadrahalli 20200000002100
Kallumarri 9360444.44111.11444.4400
Madakasira 21101501500000
Manur 7250571.4300228.5700
Melavoi 2314901147.83313.04626.0914.35
RAnantapuram 9540444.44333.33222.2200
Yerrabommanahalli 11920545.4500436.3600