All Gudibanda mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Chigathurpi 22002100000000
Gudibanda 29181102379.3100413.7900
Gunimorubagal 22001500015000
Karikera 108207700033000
Kekathi 11830872.7300327.2700
Konkallu 7250457.1400342.8600
Kumbaranagehalli 65106100000000
Mandalahalli 18144095000738.89211.11
Morubagal 1813501266.6700633.3300
Muthukur 7340571.4300228.5700
Rallahalli 20119094521094500
SRayapuram 44002500025000