All Agali mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Agali 151140533.3316.6796000
Hulikeradevarahalli 6420583.330000116.67
Inagalore 136701076.9200323.0800
Kodihalli 9630555.5600444.4400
Madhudi 55003600024000
Narasambudi 6240466.67233.330000
PByadigera 3210133.3300266.6700
Ravudi 64206100000000