All Parigi mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Beechiganipalle 42203750012500
Ganapathipalle 41304100000000
Kodigenahalli 1981101368.42421.05210.5300
Moda 20164013650073500
Narasapuram 6420466.67116.67116.6700
Parigi 35191601954.29514.291028.5700
Pydeti 50503600024000
Sasanakota 312000266.67133.3300
Seegipalle 11001100000000
Shobeerepalle 11001100000000
Sirekolam 9720777.78222.220000
Utakur 1064044022044000
Vittapalle 431025012512500
Yerragunta 54105100000000