All Nallacheruvu mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Allugundu 11001100000000
Jogannapeta 11560436.36327.2719.09327.27
Kadiripulakunta 9630777.78222.220000
Maddimadugu 11000011000000
Nallacheruvu 131210753.85430.770017.69
Oravoy 9540333.33333.33333.3300
Panthulacheruvu 532012024012000
SMulakalapalle 22001500015000
TalamarlavandlaPalle 6420116.67466.67116.6700
Tavalamarri 21101500015000
Ubicherla 532024024012000