All Tanakal mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Balasamudram 11830545.4519.0919.09218.18
Bonthalapalle 1037055033022000
Cheekatimanipalle 3210133.3300266.6700
Chinnaramannagaripalle 11000011000000
Danduvaripalle 11000000001100
Ethodu 8440225562.50000
Gurrambailu 11001100000000
Kokkanti 11740654.55218.18218.1819.09
Korthikota 3210133.3300133.3300
Kotapalle 11000000110000
Malreddipalle 22002100000000
Mundlavaripalle 21100015000150
Tanakal 251690624832728416
Tavalam 161150531.25637.5212.5318.75
TSadum 9540555.56222.22222.2200
Venkatrayanipalle 21100015000150