All Amadagur mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Amadagur 9720777.78222.220000
Cheekirevulapalle 11001100000000
Chinaganipalle 6330466.6700233.3300
Edigavaripalle 21102100000000
Jowkalakothapalle 7430457.14342.860000
Karinireddipalle 10100011000000
Kassamudram 22002100000000
Lokojipalle 65103503500000
Mohammadabad 9630444.44111.11444.4400
Pulikuntlapalle 7340342.8600457.1400
Thummala 141130857.14214.29214.29214.29