All Guntakal mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Ameenpalle 11000011000000
Ayyavaripalle 11001100000000
Dancherla 9630666.67111.11222.2200
Donimukkala 11000011000000
Dosaludiki 9810333.33222.22333.33111.11
Gundala 5320000000360
Guntakal(M) 4220125000000
Guntakal(R) 11000011000000
Kasapuram 7340342.86114.29342.8600
Konganapalle 9450666.67111.11222.2200
Nagasamudram 11470872.7319.0919.0919.09
Nakkanadoddi 6420233.33233.33116.67116.67
Nelagonda 9810555.560000333.33
Obulapuram 13103017.691184.620017.69
PathaKothachervu 7250342.86342.86114.2900
Sankarabanda 3210266.6700133.3300
Thimmapuram 9630555.56333.33111.1100
Yerrathimmarayachervu 138501076.9217.69215.3800