All Somandepalle mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Brahmanapalle 3120266.67133.330000
Brahmasamudram 8620787.5000000
Bussaiahgaripalle 10100011000000
Chalakur 11830654.55218.18218.1800
Challapalle 53204801200000
Chennapuram 22002100000000
Edulabalapuram 10101100000000
Gudipalle 21101501500000
Julukunta 3210266.6700133.3300
Kethaganicheruvu 22001500015000
Kothapalle 3210266.67133.330000
Magecheruvu 10100000110000
Mandli 31203100000000
Nadimpalle 52305100000000
Naginayanicheruvu 3210266.670000133.33
Pandiparthi 33003100000000
Somandepalle(CT) 40251502767.5922.537.500
Tungodu 6420116.67233.3335000
Velidadakala 41302500025000