All Lepakshi mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Cholasamudram 9450444.44111.11444.4400
Kallur 105507700033000
Kanchisamudram 1587096032032000
Kodihalli 161150743.75637.5212.500
Kondur 13940861.5417.69430.7700
Lepakshi 1914501789.4715.2615.2600
Manepalle 43103750012500
Mydugolam 3120266.67133.330000
Pulamathi 12102065032532500
Sirivaram 131030969.2317.69215.3800