All Yadiki mandal - village wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Village NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Chandana 149501071.4317.14321.4300
Gudipadu 44003750012500
Kamalapadu 3210266.6700133.3300
Konuppalapadu 431025012512500
Nagarur 6420233.33350116.6700
Nittoor 9720555.56222.22111.11111.11
Obulapuram 22002100000000
Puppala 11740436.36327.27218.18218.18
Rayalacheruvu 1915401263.16210.53315.7915.26
Vemulapadu 52300012036000
Yadiki 50351502652153081612