All Srikakulam district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Veeraghattam 1701076309958.2442.354124.122011.76
Ichchapuram 1165957010388.7954.3143.4500
Kaviti 215114101018586.0541.8620.9300
Sompeta 15910059013081.7653.141710.6931.89
Vajrapukothuru 21712889019790.7820.9262.7610.46
Nandigam 140875301057532.14128.571913.57
Hiramandalam 78522604051.2833.852025.641519.23
Palakonda 118734506555.0865.083126.271311.02
Vangara 99554406262.6311.012626.2655.05
RegidiAmadalavalasa 104713308278.8587.69109.6200
Lakshminarsupeta 68412705377.9411.47811.7600
Seethampeta 19011377042.1110.5342.1118094.74
Saravakota 102693306260.7821.961312.752423.53
Tekkali 1739677013477.4631.732313.29105.78
Santhabommali 1468561012887.6742.74117.5310.68
Kotabommali 17611561015386.9321.141910.800
Jalumuru 107624508983.1832.81413.0800
Sarubujjili 53292403566.0423.771120.7547.55
Burja 78443405064.133.851620.5178.97
Santhakaviti 133815209772.9386.022619.5500
Rajam 123715209577.2432.442318.700
Ganguvarisigadam 102683407068.6398.821817.6500
Bhamini 76482802330.2633.952431.582127.63
Amadalavalasa 76552106686.8422.6367.8900
Narasannapeta 1609763013584.3842.5159.3810.63
Polaki 1156946010490.4310.8797.8300
Gara 16811652015793.4521.1974.1710.6
Srikakulam 1589860014289.8721.27106.3300
Ponduru 1248935010282.2664.84108.0621.61
Laveru 130884209069.23118.46262000
Ranastalam 20111586014873.63136.473316.4221
Etcherla 17711067014783.0510.562212.4300
Kothuru 156985808453.8510.643623.083220.51
Pathapatnam 149945508758.3942.682919.462315.44
Meliaputti 127775005442.5275.5197.095543.31
Palasa 83523106477.1167.2356.0267.23
Amadalavalasa (Municipality) 78483006583.3333.85810.2600
Ichchapuram (Municipality) 69432605782.6168.722.900
Palakonda (Municipality) 54342004074.0723.7814.8111.85
Palasa (Municipality) 104693506764.421312.51918.2732.88
Rajam (Municipality) 67402703450.751522.39811.9422.99
Srikakulam (Municipality) 18112358012971.27158.293217.6821.1
Mandasa 19112269012665.9763.142010.473819.9
Kanchili 1489652011074.32149.4685.4174.73