All Vizianagaram district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Komarada 1711165505733.3310.582112.288348.54
Bobbili 1429250010473.2453.522215.49117.75
Salur 1681066202716.0731.792011.911367.26
Pachipenta 157886903321.02138.28159.559258.6
Ramabhadrapuram 129864307961.2432.332217.052217.05
Badangi 10065350727244141477
Therlam 131696208363.361511.452720.6143.05
Merakamudidam 113644909584.0743.5497.9621.77
Dattirajeru 126804609776.9853.972217.4610.79
Mentada 123754807056.9132.441915.452923.58
Gajapathinagaram 1297653010178.29107.751410.8543.1
Gummalakshmipuram 194133610105.1500105.1517389.18
Garividi 1568769011976.28106.411912.1842.56
Cheepurupalle 1308050010580.7775.381410.7721.54
Gurla 16410559012878.0553.052314.0221.22
Bondapalle 118813708370.341311.021815.2532.54
Gantyada 17410766112169.54116.323520.1142.3
Srungavarapukota 17910277012670.3963.352011.172413.41
Vepada 117734409177.7821.711916.2432.56
Lakkavarapukota 1399742011381.2975.041913.6700
Kothavalasa 20413965016379.952.452210.78125.88
Jami 131785309370.99129.162519.0810.76
Kurupam 1741096502313.2231.7252.8714080.46
Vizianagaram 1217150010082.6464.96119.0921.65
Nellimarla 1258045010684.864.897.210.8
Pusapatirega 1458659011377.93128.28149.6610.69
Denkada 1349241110477.61128.961712.6910.75
Bhogapuram 1459847012183.4585.521510.3400
Jiyyammavalasa 131834807154.210.761712.983929.77
Garugubilli 84493506071.4311.192023.8122.38
Parvathipuram 148905808456.7685.412013.513120.95
Makkuva 119724705848.7410.841512.614235.29
Bobbili (Municipality) 88672105764.771820.451213.6411.14
Nellimarla (Municipality) 90533707178.8944.4491033.33
Parvathipuram (Municipality) 115853007867.83119.572219.1332.61
Salur (Municipality) 104723207370.1987.692322.1200
Vizianagaram (Municipality) 301192108118260.473712.296621.9310.33
Seethanagaram 146935309363.732.054027.4106.85
Balijipeta 1629765011269.1453.093924.0753.09