All Visakhapatnam district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
MunchingiPuttu 985939022.0400009394.9
GudemKothaVeedhi 1348945032.2421.490012895.52
Koyyuru 163104590106.1395.5210.6114287.12
Nathavaram 147836408759.1896.123121.092013.61
Golugonda 149915807651.011510.073020.132516.78
Narsipatnam 81572405669.141417.28911.1122.47
Rolugunta 135884706648.894029.631410.371511.11
Ravikamatham 155857007749.685132.91912.2663.87
Madugula 1811206107541.444927.072011.053418.78
Cheedikada 132874508564.391712.881410.611511.36
Devarapalle 1459946010975.17128.2885.521611.03
PedaBayalu 13478560000000134100
KKotapadu 1359738011786.6742.96139.6310.74
Sabbavaram 1489949010872.971912.841711.4910.68
Pendurthi 82532905162.21113.411720.7300
Anandapuram 16010951012880116.88161053.13
Padmanabham 132854709370.4596.822821.2110.76
Bheemunipatnam 1619863011772.673018.63138.0700
Visakhapatnam(Rural) 7340457.14114.29114.2900
Visakhapatnam(Urban) 53242902954.721120.751018.8700
Pedagantyada 422012512525000
Gajuwaka 83502252250000
Dumbriguda 1316863021.53000012897.71
Paravada 102663608280.391413.7354.900
Anakapalle 22814286014664.046829.82135.700
Chodavaram 19411578113871.133115.982211.3410.52
Butchayyapeta 150866407046.676040181210.67
Kotauratla 115714406354.782925.221815.6554.35
Makavarapalem 126854109676.191411.111612.700
Kasimkota 18712265012064.173418.183116.5810.53
Munagapaka 1529755011374.341811.842013.1600
Atchutapuram 16310360010765.644326.3884.9100
Yelamanchili 58441402644.832543.158.6223.45
ArakuValley 1146648054.3910.880010289.47
Nakkapalle 157926509258.64025.482415.2900
Payakaraopeta 2341557908938.037732.916628.2100
SRayavaram 1831255806233.888948.633116.9400
Rambilli 116724409178.451815.5276.0300
Ananthagiri 1689474042.3831.7963.5715592.26
Hukumpeta 1728983052.91000016696.51
Paderu 196107890189.1842.0442.0417086.73
Anakapalle (Municipality) 10640990000000
Bheemunipatnam (Municipality) 55004801200000
Gajuwaka (Municipality) 11001100000000
Narsipatnam (Municipality) 134815309470.152014.932014.9300
Pendurthi (Municipality) 8440562.5225112.500
Visakhapatnam (Municipality) 22341604630013856249121.9831514.1220.98
GMadugula 16910663042.37000016195.27
Yelamanchili (Municipality) 108654304743.524642.591412.9600
Chintapalle 17812256084.4931.690016693.26