All EastGodavari district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Maredumilli 118813700032.540011395.76
Yeleswaram 162976504427.165232.15131.4895.56
Gangavaram 105703501312.3810.9543.818782.86
Rampachodavaram 19311281042.0752.5921.0417590.67
Seethanagaram 1811176406133.75530.395027.6294.97
Gokavaram 2031356809245.325728.084019.773.45
Jaggampeta 22814879111349.565222.815122.37114.82
Kirlampudi 1871216605428.888947.593619.2500
Prathipadu 2481618708735.086024.196425.812610.48
Thondangi 21114269011253.083617.065526.0710.47
Gollaprolu 1591104906540.885232.73723.2700
Devipatnam 12577480129.697.275.69777.6
Peddapuram 2111506104722.279846.456028.4400
Gandepalle 140845606747.864028.573021.4321.43
Korukonda 2061268007033.984923.798139.3210.49
Rajahmundry(Urban) 12930325325216.6700
RajahmundryRural 423282141024056.749321.997517.7330.71
Rajanagaram 308207101010233.1212741.237624.6800
Rangampeta 137875004331.395137.233827.7410.73
Samalkota 2171318607635.027333.646329.0300
Pithapuram 1961187803919.99347.455729.0810.51
Kothapalle 20913772011454.555425.843918.6600
YRamavaram 1106842010.9110.9121.8210191.82
Kakinada(Rural) 309196113016653.728226.544313.9230.97
Kakinada(Urban) 121020433.33216.670000
Pedapudi 1861087806333.877741.44222.5810.54
Biccavolu 159996005836.485836.484025.1610.63
Anaparthy 1521054706542.766542.762113.8200
Kadiam 260158102010138.859235.386324.2331.15
Atreyapuram 138805803827.545136.964532.6110.72
Mandapeta 2141318309142.527635.514521.0310.47
Rayavaram 158966207446.845132.283220.2510.63
Karapa 1631174605231.97445.43521.4721.23
Addateegala 184116680158.15105.43137.0714478.26
Kajuluru 140914905539.294632.863927.8600
Ramachandrapuram 1541025207146.13724.034327.9221.3
Alamuru 1951217406332.3178405025.6442.05
Ravulapalem 1871196807339.047640.643116.5831.6
Kothapeta 1911207106131.945930.896634.5542.09
Kapileswarapuram 149905905838.934731.544127.5221.34
Pamarru 1801067407943.8945255228.8931.67
Thallarevu 20013961012160.52311.5542710.5
IPolavaram 1431073606142.663625.174330.0732.1
Mummidivaram 80453503746.251316.25283500
Rajavommangi 143905302114.69106.9921.410774.83
Ainavilli 144915215336.812819.445940.9700
PGannavaram 1831137004926.785328.967138.831.64
Ambajipeta 144915304833.333826.395538.1921.39
Mamidikuduru 129765305945.742821.714031.0110.78
Razole 153955805535.954328.15233.9921.31
Malikipuram 1621035905332.724628.45634.5710.62
Sakhinetipalle 132765604735.6133254735.6110.76
Allavaram 145905504933.7929206041.3821.38
Amalapuram 1881167207137.775227.666132.4500
Uppalaguptam 117813603429.062723.085446.1500
Kotananduru 136815508763.97107.35342532.21
Katrenikona 1671145307846.71127.197243.1110.6
Bhadrachalam 1481004802516.8964.053221.627550.68
Kunavaram 83503301214.4633.61910.845869.88
Chintur 195130650115.6410.510018293.33
Vararamachandrapuram 115744102118.260010.879380.87
Tuni 21114962010549.766832.233416.1131.42
Amalapuram (Municipality) 67353202537.312740.31420.911.49
Gollaprolu (Municipality) 59431601830.512949.151220.3400
Mandapeta (Municipality) 122715106654.12822.952419.6710.82
Mummidivaram (Municipality) 67432402841.791116.422740.300
Peddapuram (Municipality) 113654807364.62421.24119.7332.65
Pithapuram (Municipality) 123853804738.213629.273730.0832.44
Ramachandrapuram (Municipality) 92533904852.172527.171819.5711.09
Samalkota (Municipality) 151935804932.455033.114731.1331.99
Tuni (Municipality) 112704204641.072925.893733.0400
Rowthulapudi 151866417549.671811.922617.222415.89
Yeleswaram (Municipality) 83493404351.811720.481821.6956.02
Kakinada (Municipality) 557384173037166.619416.888615.4420.36
Rajahmundry (Municipality) 517348168132162.098416.2510520.3100
Sankhavaram 166986805432.534426.513722.292213.25