All Krishna district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Vatsavai 1991237608341.713216.087537.6952.51
Reddigudem 109723704339.452321.13330.2854.59
Vissannapet 1821226007139.012614.297038.46126.59
Chatrai 150935705536.6724165637.33138.67
Musunuru 150995105939.332214.676442.6721.33
Nuzvid 1611006107747.831811.185836.0263.73
Bapulapadu 26116596011343.35420.698131.0351.92
Agiripalle 138815707151.452215.944230.4321.45
GKonduru 1691096005934.913218.936337.2884.73
Kanchikacherla 2181467208137.164219.278137.1641.83
Chandarlapadu 1561114505333.974327.564327.5674.49
Jaggayyapeta 24016872011146.253715.426828.33218.75
Ibrahimpatnam 22814385010144.34318.866829.82114.82
Vijayawada(Urban) 15960853.3316.6732016.67
Vijayawada(Rural) 343236107014141.118524.789026.24154.37
Gannavaram 20914267010449.763014.356229.6762.87
Unguturu 1631095405433.132515.347646.6353.07
Nandivada 97554204041.2499.284647.4222.06
Mandavalli 152965608555.921912.54227.6310.66
Kaikalur 22414975013660.714118.34319.241.79
Kalidindi 1831206309451.374323.53921.3121.09
Kruthivennu 115744107060.872723.481412.1710.87
Penuganchiprolu 1771037406033.93519.776838.4284.52
Bantumilli 1389048069503726.812719.5721.45
Mudinepalle 1981415709648.484422.224522.7352.53
Gudivada 112704204136.611715.185347.3200
Pedaparupudi 99564303939.392121.213535.3544.04
Kankipadu 2001198108140.53115.5804063
Penamaluru 338226112017752.377722.785616.57113.25
Thotlavalluru 121863504839.672218.184537.1954.13
Pamidimukkala 1691096007242.63621.35633.1431.78
Vuyyuru 106763003028.32725.474037.7476.6
Pamarru 139845505136.693021.585035.9742.88
Nandigama 162986402817.285533.957345.0631.85
Gudlavalleru 143845905639.162316.086344.0600
Pedana 79522705063.291822.78911.3911.27
Guduru 132894305239.394534.093123.4821.52
Movva 1531035006139.872616.996139.8742.61
Ghantasala 107614603229.912119.635046.7332.8
Machilipatnam 1591035609157.233924.532415.0921.26
Challapalle 149995006845.643825.53724.8364.03
Mopidevi 80532702531.2528352126.2545
Avanigadda 98564202626.534444.92020.4188.16
Nagayalanka 1106149066602320.911816.3621.82
Veerullapadu 1871266104322.995127.277841.7173.74
Koduru 133815205239.15037.592418.0521.5
Mylavaram 2221527008136.495424.326931.08177.66
Gampalagudem 2091505907133.974220.19043.0631.44
Gudivada (Municipality) 25616789013753.524818.756726.1720.78
Jaggayyapeta (Municipality) 117734406152.142218.82117.9554.27
Machilipatnam (Municipality) 289175114015051.98930.83512.1120.69
Nandigama (Municipality) 1006931040402929242444
Nuzvid (Municipality) 109713805550.462623.851715.676.42
Pedana (Municipality) 86523405968.61112.791213.9544.65
Tiruvuru (Municipality) 74452903648.651722.971722.9734.05
Vijayawada (Municipality) 1141819322060152.6730726.9120317.79221.93
Vuyyuru (Municipality) 95613405456.842223.161616.8422.11
Tiruvuru 116823403933.622824.144740.5210.86
AKonduru 1501024804328.67211448323624