All Guntur district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Macherla 120774305545.832621.671915.831512.5
Bellamkonda 58401803051.721118.971118.97610.34
Atchampet 127903703829.923628.353729.131511.81
Krosuru 126844205039.682923.023527.78118.73
Amaravathi 1311003104836.643627.483829.0196.87
Thullur 140944603122.143021.436647.1475
Tadepalle 134894502820.93828.365742.5496.72
Mangalagiri 125903504334.44233.6352821.6
Tadikonda 1931246905930.574523.327639.38115.7
Pedakurapadu 129824704333.333930.234131.7853.88
Sattenapalle 2221437905625.235926.589944.5952.25
Veldurthi 96643203940.6324251717.711515.63
Rajupalem 128794904535.164031.253225118.59
Nekarikallu 158976106843.045132.281912.03159.49
Bollapalle 97643302727.842020.622828.871717.53
Vinukonda 115783703026.093631.33328.743.48
Nuzendla 97623502727.844142.272525.7722.06
SavalyapuramHOKanamarlapudi 57322501322.812340.351831.5823.51
Ipur 97534403334.022323.712828.871212.37
Rompicherla 131854603929.773526.724131.3118.4
Narasaraopet 2031327107737.934622.666230.5483.94
Muppalla 101623903837.624039.62120.7921.98
Durgi 123873604133.333125.22822.761411.38
Nadendla 1671066105432.345633.534929.3484.79
Chilakaluripet HO-PurushothaPatnam 162986406037.044024.695030.8674.32
Edlapadu 1611065504125.474326.716540.37106.21
Phirangipuram 1851147106535.144624.866937.342.16
Medikonduru 161966506741.612616.155836.02106.21
Guntur 1481004805134.465637.842818.9232.03
Pedakakani 2071406707234.785727.546631.8894.35
Duggirala 1711155608046.782715.795733.3363.51
Kollipara 115635203631.33227.834135.6532.61
Tenali 1991227706030.155226.137236.1884.02
Rentachintala 106703604542.452422.642725.4787.55
Chebrolu 1841295507942.935429.353720.11105.43
Vatticherukuru 95643103233.683132.632526.3233.16
Prathipadu 102772503231.372726.473231.3776.86
Pedanandipadu 99683102323.233636.363535.3544.04
Kakumanu 110595103834.551917.274137.2787.27
Ponnur 1861226314524.195931.726836.5684.3
Tsundur 115813402219.134438.264337.3954.35
Amruthalur 105564902321.91615.246561.910.95
Vemuru 115694603026.093732.174236.5265.22
Kollur 1541074703220.783824.687649.3574.55
Gurazala 132904204131.065037.882720.4586.06
Bhattiprolu 138993905136.962316.675237.68117.97
CherukupalleHOArumbaka 158867206742.416440.512012.6653.16
Pittalavanipalem 87513602731.033641.381921.8444.6
Karlapalem 130805003123.856046.153123.8553.85
Bapatla 1901236706835.794624.216031.58147.37
Nizampatnam 130854508867.692317.69129.2343.08
Nagaram 110694104339.093430.912522.7365.45
Repalle 140994106042.863424.294129.2932.14
Dachepalle 1781116705933.156134.273519.66147.87
Karempudi 110793105247.272421.822623.6443.64
Bapatla (Municipality) 141915005639.724028.373826.9574.96
Chilakaluripet (Municipality) 272150122012746.695821.326323.16196.99
Guntur (Municipality) 1110746363147642.8833630.2725823.24343.06
Macherla (Municipality) 109753405954.132422.022422.0221.83
Mangalagiri (Municipality) 23514887013155.743514.896226.3862.55
Narasaraopet (Municipality) 2041386609446.087838.242512.2573.43
Piduguralla (Municipality) 133844905440.64433.082317.29107.52
Ponnur (Municipality) 147984906141.55034.012718.3785.44
Repalle (Municipality) 1006238050502929771212
Piduguralla 135973804936.32921.484432.5996.67
Sattenapalle (Municipality) 138875107151.454633.331410.1475.07
Tadepalle (Municipality) 1671234407544.913722.164728.1463.59
Tenali (Municipality) 297195102013746.137826.266722.56144.71
Vinukonda (Municipality) 1461004607853.423725.342617.8121.37
Machavaram 110773305146.362119.092623.6487.27