All Prakasam district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Yerragondapalem 123725104637.42621.143226.02129.76
Martur 1581085005434.182817.726943.6774.43
YeddanaPudi 69432601826.092739.132434.7800
Parchur 111714003329.733632.433329.7398.11
Karamchedu 94613302021.283739.363335.1133.19
Inkollu 1257847035283628.84737.654
Janakavarampanguluru 102614103433.332423.533736.2765.88
Addanki 110763403027.2733304036.3665.45
Mundlamuru 121814003327.274537.193528.9386.61
Darsi 1641046005835.376841.463320.1253.05
Markapur 126903605140.483124.63527.7821.59
Pullalacheruvu 91533802931.872931.872021.9899.89
Ardhaveedu 70511902941.431622.86213034.29
Cumbum 82523003745.123036.591417.0711.22
Tarlupadu 77482902735.062025.972937.6611.3
Konakanamitla 113714203631.862723.894438.9410.88
Podili 126933304132.544334.133930.9521.59
Thallur 78542402228.213241.032228.2122.56
Korisapadu 111624902219.822522.526054.0543.6
Chirala 18911772011962.963619.052312.17105.29
Vetapalem 1701066409555.883621.182112.351710
Chinaganjam 103653804745.632827.181817.4865.83
Tripuranthakam 119843502621.854134.453630.2554.2
NaguluppalaPadu 147945302013.614530.617450.3485.44
Maddipadu 122883402520.493629.515545.0854.1
Chimakurthi 111704102623.422522.525650.4510.9
Marripudi 71462501318.312738.032940.8522.82
HanumanthuniPadu 54411301527.78611.113361.1100
Bestawaripeta 111615005549.552724.322825.2300
Racherla 59411803559.321525.42610.1735.08
Giddalur 112763604943.752724.112724.1187.14
Komarolu 79463304556.961822.781518.9911.27
Veligandla 442717011251329.551943.1800
Dornala 101663502827.722221.781514.853332.67
Kanigiri 94553903031.912627.663638.300
Kondapi 92524002628.263639.132729.3511.09
SanthanuthalaPadu 115754003530.432622.614539.1365.22
Ongole 90563402527.783134.442325.5611.11
KothaPatnam 108723604339.812018.5227251513.89
Tangutur 17210963043254928.496638.37105.81
Zarugumilli 84632101619.052732.143946.4322.38
Ponnaluru 63461702133.332031.752133.3300
PedacherloPalle 64432101523.442945.311726.5611.56
ChandraSekharaPuram 73502303750.682128.771419.1800
PedaAraveedu 77572002127.271722.082633.7756.49
Pamur 135785705238.524231.113022.22107.41
Voletivaripalem 64451902843.751421.882132.8100
Kandukur 81522902935.82733.332429.6311.23
Singarayakonda 157886907648.412113.383824.21912.1
Lingasamudram 86553103034.882427.912630.2355.81
Gudluru 90612903033.331718.892831.111213.33
Ulavapadu 141944704834.041812.774632.622719.15
Donakonda 96653103536.462121.883637.500
Kurichedu 1006238038382828292922
Addanki (Municipality) 76472902836.842532.892228.9511.32
Chimakurthi (Municipality) 45331201635.561022.221533.3348.89
Chirala (Municipality) 1671105705935.332816.775834.732112.57
Giddalur (Municipality) 59352403050.851728.81711.8635.08
Kandukur (Municipality) 69402812840.582028.991724.6445.8
Kanigiri (Municipality) 72482403954.171723.611115.2856.94
Markapur (Municipality) 123873606149.594032.521713.8221.63
Ongole (Municipality) 2711749708531.379033.218029.52134.8
Santhamaguluru 138825605741.33726.813122.4696.52
Ballikurava 127775003729.133527.564233.0797.09