All S P S Nellore district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Seetharamapuram 38261201642.11923.68821.05410.53
Duttalur 51331801631.371733.331529.4135.88
Marripadu 96613503233.3324252728.131010.42
Atmakur 68383002029.412536.76172557.35
Anumasamudrampeta 825230041502429.271417.0722.44
Dagadarthi 116704604337.071512.934538.7997.76
Allur 135825304331.85139.634936.32619.26
Vidavalur 121853605545.4564.963932.232117.36
Kodavalur 125824304233.62217.64636.81411.2
Buchireddipalem 1711106108650.293218.713419.881810.53
Sangam 98603804747.961515.312424.491010.2
Udayagiri 63451803047.621625.41523.8123.17
Chejerla 83513202530.122631.332327.7178.43
Ananthasagaram 94613304143.621718.092930.8577.45
Kaluvoya 105723303129.522422.863230.481514.29
Rapur 102673502726.471615.693534.312120.59
Podalakur 156975905635.93119.8739252717.31
Nellore 94643003638.388.513132.981617.02
Kovur 1821077416636.262614.294826.374021.98
Indukurpet 145945107652.4142.763926.92315.86
Thotapalligudur 120833705545.8375.833529.172016.67
Muthukur 127854025039.37118.664031.52418.9
Varikuntapadu 73472603446.581419.182128.7745.48
Venkatachalam 1801146606938.33147.785228.893921.67
Manubolu 119704903731.091411.764436.972319.33
Gudur 143796404330.0796.295538.463222.38
Sydapuram 134884602518.662518.664735.073223.88
Dakkili 98613702323.471414.293939.82121.43
Venkatagiri 102633903029.41109.84140.21817.65
Balayapalle 111714003632.431210.814540.541715.32
Ojili 104594503331.731615.383230.772019.23
Chillakur 1641085605432.93127.325835.373722.56
Kota 145974714933.79149.664631.723624.83
Kondapuram 88513703034.092326.142932.9522.27
Vakadu 92563603032.6122.174548.911415.22
Chittamur 112733902320.5498.045347.322623.21
Naidupet 112743803934.8265.364439.292219.64
Pellakur 104703403533.651211.544341.351413.46
Doravarisatram 114813303530.776.144842.112421.05
Sullurpeta 78542402228.21810.263139.741721.79
Tada 114773706355.2610.883530.71412.28
Jaladanki 103653802625.242322.333332.041615.53
Kavali 109723706559.6343.672825.691211.01
Bogole 103683503937.861615.533231.071413.59
Atmakur (Municipality) 67491802232.841928.361319.41116.42
Gudur (Municipality) 161946707043.482817.394427.33169.94
Kavali (Municipality) 2031416209144.835125.123517.242512.32
Naidupet (Municipality) 88612703034.091314.773438.641112.5
Nellore (Municipality) 886616269140145.2620222.821023.7697.79
Sullurpeta (Municipality) 78572102835.91620.512329.491114.1
Venkatagiri (Municipality) 109713806155.962422.021917.4343.67
Kaligiri 84533102934.522428.571821.4367.14
Vinjamur 92623003335.873133.71819.5766.52