All YSRCuddapah district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Kondapuram 71512003447.891825.351622.5422.82
Porumamilla 99702904141.412222.223333.3311.01
BKodur 35221301337.141234.29822.8600
Badvel 42261601228.571126.191638.112.38
Gopavaram 3427701235.29720.591338.2412.94
Khajipet 101643703837.622827.722827.7210.99
Chapad 81562503037.041822.223138.2711.23
Proddatur 22114972011652.493214.486027.1541.81
Jammalamadugu 79552403443.041215.193037.9733.8
Muddanur 87632404147.132022.991921.8444.6
Simhadripuram 72482402636.112534.721723.6122.78
Mylavaram 84592506172.6278.331416.6711.19
Lingala 56411502442.862544.6458.9311.79
Pulivendla 3528702160617.14514.2900
Vemula 66471902537.882740.911319.711.52
Thondur 45301502146.671431.1192000
Veerapunayunipalle 71492202839.442535.211622.5400
Yerraguntla 1026240051503130.392019.6100
Kamalapuram 117783904235.92823.933832.4832.56
Vallur 56302602137.514252137.500
Chennur 91583302527.473235.163235.1622.2
Atlur 49341502346.94816.331632.6500
Peddamudium 62412102540.322337.11422.5800
Vontimitta 67392803450.75811.941928.3600
Sidhout 89593003539.332224.723033.7122.25
Kadapa 13121017.69861.54215.3800
Chinthakommadinne 69422703246.382434.781014.4934.35
Pendlimarri 85582703237.653237.652023.5311.18
Vempalle 129963305441.864635.662317.8332.33
Chakrayapet 67333402638.812131.341725.3722.99
Galiveedu 73433003142.472230.141216.4468.22
Chinnamandem 61501103150.821727.871016.3911.64
Sambepalle 62372503048.391117.741320.9769.68
Rajupalem 82562602834.152429.273036.5900
TSundupalle 107693805046.732523.362220.56109.35
Rayachoti 47301702655.321021.28817.0212.13
Lakkireddipalle 74502404054.051824.321520.2700
Ramapuram 86592704653.491719.772023.2633.49
Veeraballe 49292001938.781122.451836.7300
Nandalur 80572302126.253543.75162045
Penagalur 57381901221.05814.043052.63610.53
Chitvel 83602303744.581720.482327.7156.02
Rajampet 110694104036.363430.913027.2710.91
Pullampeta 74433101216.222635.143243.2434.05
Duvvur 108634505853.72422.222321.300
Obulavaripalle 102762603029.413029.413534.3132.94
Kodur 1911266504624.085528.85729.842110.99
SMydukur 65402502843.081726.151726.1523.08
Brahmamgarimattam 69393002840.581115.942637.6800
Badvel (Municipality) 113694404539.822824.782219.4732.65
Gopavaram (Municipality) 11001100000000
Jammalamadugu (Municipality) 50282113366612112200
Kadapa (Municipality) 321214107013842.996520.256921.5103.12
Proddatur (Municipality) 25717284114957.984517.515722.1800
Pulivendla (Municipality) 1107337055503531.821412.7332.73
Rajampet (Municipality) 76542204153.952228.951317.1100
SriAvadhuthaKasinayana 39241501641.031025.641230.7712.56
Rayachoti (Municipality) 121734807763.642722.31108.2621.65
SMydukur (Municipality) 76502603343.422634.211215.7922.63
Yerraguntla (Municipality) 57441302950.881526.321322.8100
Kalasapadu 56362002341.071832.14142500