All Anantapur district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
DHirehal 109713807467.89109.172220.1821.83
Tadpatri 1431034007552.453423.782718.8842.8
Peddapappur 61412002236.072540.981422.9500
Pamidi 764828038501621.051519.7456.58
Vajrakarur 109753405853.2176.422522.941614.68
Uravakonda 125834207862.41814.42116.864.8
Beluguppa 88543405562.51112.51517.0566.82
Gummagatta 123735008871.5486.52419.5110.81
Brahmasamudram 82523006275.6167.321113.4111.22
Kalyandurg 109674206256.881211.012422.0254.59
Atmakur 72492304055.561115.281115.28912.5
Rayadurg 10055450686844191966
Kudair 59392003762.71813.561322.0311.69
Garladinne 120764318470108.332117.510.83
Singanamala 83622104453.011012.052024.178.43
Putlur 62392303251.611727.421219.3500
Yellanur 73512203142.472432.881621.9200
Narpala 121804107360.332621.492016.5310.83
BukkarayaSamudram 150985208858.6724162919.3342.67
Anantapur 1781245408748.884123.032815.7342.25
Raptadu 65452003858.461015.381421.5400
Settur 93613206468.8244.31920.4322.15
Kanekal 140905009970.711611.432215.7100
Kundurpi 92593306772.8355.431718.4800
Kambadur 94672705154.261111.72324.4755.32
Kanaganapalle 71403104360.5679.861419.7234.23
Dharmavaram 69501902739.131826.091623.1957.25
Bathalapalle 75453003850.671925.331114.6745.33
Tadimarri 46301601839.13919.571634.7812.17
Mudigubba 91682304043.961617.581415.381819.78
Talupula 66491703756.061319.71116.6746.06
Nambulipulikunta 59382103152.541220.34915.25610.17
Gandlapenta 61402102947.541118.031219.67813.11
Bommanahal 119764218773.1175.881815.1310.84
Kadiri 108783006358.331917.591110.191412.96
Nallamada 70442603245.7114201318.571014.29
Bukkapatnam 65402503858.461015.381015.38710.77
Kothacheruvu 77473003241.562937.6679.0979.09
Chennekothapalle 82532905162.21619.511113.4111.22
Ramagiri 86513505260.4778.142427.9122.33
Roddam 57332403459.6558.771831.5800
Madakasira 1267452063501612.73628.5732.38
Amarapuram 1418655011078.0121.422417.0221.42
Gudibanda 134904408865.6721.494029.8521.49
Vidapanakal 116813508068.97108.622420.6900
Rolla 87483905462.0733.452629.8922.3
Agali 63402303961.934.762031.7511.59
Parigi 126735307962.71713.492923.0200
Penukonda 96692704748.962121.881515.631313.54
Puttaparthi 52292302446.151630.77917.3135.77
Obuladevaracheruvu 80532704758.751822.5911.2567.5
Nallacheruvu 64432102843.752132.81914.0646.25
Tanakal 106664003936.793028.32018.871312.26
Amadagur 64432103859.381218.751218.7523.13
Gorantla 124764807459.681915.321915.32118.87
Guntakal 120764405646.672924.171714.17108.33
Somandepalle 106654107166.981816.981312.2610.94
Hindupur 131933808464.121712.983022.900
Lepakshi 114753907263.161714.912320.1800
Chilamathur 80503005467.512151316.2511.25
Gooty 81631804656.7989.881720.9956.17
Anantapur (Municipality) 282180102017260.996121.633211.3582.84
Dharmavaram (Municipality) 17313142012069.363620.81116.3642.31
Gooty (Municipality) 453510027601022.22817.7800
Guntakal (Municipality) 16410954111368.9159.153118.900
Hindupur (Municipality) 18712265012064.173719.792412.8331.6
Kadiri (Municipality) 1007030051513232101055
Kalyandurg (Municipality) 70531706187.1434.2957.1400
Madakasira (Municipality) 40192102255615102512.5
Pamidi (Municipality) 52302202853.85713.46132523.85
Peddavadugur 104733104745.192423.082826.9243.85
Puttaparthi (Municipality) 3022802170310516.6713.33
Rayadurg (Municipality) 106733308580.1987.5587.5500
Tadpatri (Municipality) 16511253010161.212313.943722.4231.82
Yadiki 127903706853.542822.052418.953.94