All Chittoor district - mandal wise total abstract of PMJJBY

Mandal NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Mulakalacheruvu 85533203844.712832.941517.6522.35
Renigunta 1791037607642.462916.26435.7584.47
Yerpedu 133914205037.591612.034433.082216.54
Srikalahasti 129903903728.681914.734937.982116.28
Thottambedu 87563102832.1889.23641.381517.24
BuchinaiduKandriga 90553502426.6744.443842.221718.89
Varadaiahpalem 110713903430.9187.274540.912018.18
KVBPuram 99693004444.441515.152222.221616.16
Tirupati(Urban) 66452103451.522740.9146.0600
Chandragiri 133835003123.313929.324533.831813.53
Chinnagottigallu 48311702347.921633.33918.7500
Thamballapalle 604020030501728.33711.6758.33
Pileru 132963607355.32921.971612.1296.82
Kalikiri 704426049701115.71912.8611.43
Valmikipuram 82513103846.341923.172226.8322.44
Kurabalakota 81572405264.21923.4689.8811.23
PeddaThippasamudram 1006832029294444232322
BKothakota 98613704848.983535.711212.2400
Madanapalle 2041267809948.535828.433316.1862.94
Nimmanapalle 70412903752.861115.712028.5711.43
Sodam 57352203256.141831.5847.0235.26
Pulicherla 72472503244.441723.612129.1711.39
Peddamandyam 61412003049.181829.5158.2711.48
Pakala 98623605152.041818.372626.5322.04
Vedurukuppam 98544401717.353737.763737.7644.08
Ramachandrapuram 5840180813.792441.382339.6623.45
Vadamalapeta 74462712837.841621.622331.0856.76
Narayanavanam 91613004549.4577.693134.0777.69
Pichatur 91593203942.861010.993437.3688.79
Satyavedu 127893805039.371310.245845.6753.94
Nagalapuram 82453703036.59910.983542.6889.76
Nindra 58362202543.146.92237.93610.34
Vijayapuram 59392002847.46711.861728.8158.47
Gurramkonda 81483303846.913138.271012.3522.47
Nagari 85602504856.47910.592023.5367.06
Puttur 67472002131.341116.422638.81811.94
Karvetinagar 100653503636202032321010
Penumuru 71462502230.991926.762636.6211.41
Puthalapattu 80512902328.752733.752936.2511.25
Irala 106703603936.792523.583533.0243.77
Somala 81433804353.091822.221822.2222.47
Chowdepalle 80582204758.7512152126.2500
Ramasamudram 79423703645.572227.852126.5800
Punganur 112724004842.862925.892017.86119.82
Kalakada 54332103462.961120.37611.1135.56
Peddapanjani 143905308156.642920.282819.5842.8
Gangavaram 127844306148.032721.263426.7743.15
Thavanampalle 126804604334.132923.024334.1375.56
Srirangarajapuram 69442502130.431521.743144.9322.9
GangadharaNellore 122715102822.953327.05615000
Chittoor 4127140819.511331.712048.7800
Palamaner 86563004046.511416.282124.4266.98
Baireddipalle 109684106155.962321.11715.643.67
Venkatagirikota 1681105808349.43923.213722.0242.38
Santhipuram 131815008967.942015.272015.2700
Kambhamvaripalle 64372703453.131523.44914.0657.81
Gudupalle 94593415659.571617.021515.9600
Kuppam 21114764014367.77188.533818.0141.9
Ramakuppam 113803305246.021311.52824.781412.39
Bangarupalem 141964505438.32819.864330.564.26
Yadamarri 74492503648.651722.972027.0300
Gudipala 102623912423.532423.534746.0876.86
Palasamudram 40202001537.5922.5164000
Rompicherla 66501603553.031624.241319.711.52
Chittoor (Municipality) 26818187015357.095420.155620.941.49
Madanapalle (Municipality) 1571065109459.874528.66138.2821.27
Nagari (Municipality) 96603606264.5888.332222.9233.13
Palamaner (Municipality) 88612705360.231820.451415.9111.14
Punganur (Municipality) 1006634058583131111100
Puttur (Municipality) 86572904855.811416.281416.2889.3
Srikalahasti (Municipality) 119873206151.262218.492218.4997.56
Tirupati (Municipality) 29119695014650.178729.93813.06134.47
Yerravaripalem 48282002041.671122.921429.1736.25
Tirupati(Rural) 23216666011750.434619.835925.4383.45